JANUARY 2024 ATTENDEES

Click here to download the attendee list

Members

B2B Industrial Packaging

Rich Rot

 

BGR

Phil Schneider

Todd Bonnell

 

Crownhill Packaging

Ken Wong

Rodney Taylor

Olivia Pietersen

 

Fastpak

Rod Bayless

John Dickens

 

Flexpak

Brian Kellen

Jack Andersen

Tricia Layne

Mark Howard

Tiffany Burton

Nathan Hyde

 

Heritage Paper

Dan Feehan

 

Katzke Packaging, a Division of Flexpak

Glenn & Tracy Suta

Andrew & Meredith Dannwitz

Jason Suta

 

Korpack

Sean Meister

 

M-Line

Nick Mihacevich

 

Morrisette

John Morrisette

Harrison Hood

NewTech Packaging

JC Heotis

Micah & Jeff Zehner

Tiffany Donovan

 

Omega Packaging Solutions

Courtney Scott

Ben Collignon

 

Pacific Packaging

David Varsano & Jill Goldstein

Ryan & Allison Leary

 

The Packline Company

Steve Ryder

Lynne Ryder

Steve Ryder V

 

Rapid Packaging

Curtis Mohr

Sam Singer

 

RMH Systems

Pat O’Brien

 

Rusco

Brent Wallace

Robin Goheen

Tim Wolfe

 

Strickland

BT Tynes

Tracey Wise

 

United – Hughes, an Envoy Solutions Company

Amy Packer

Suppliers

AirWave

Sean Condon

Marc Rapp

Nicholas Frommelt

 

Armor Protective Packaging

Ryan Gingery

Chris Elias

 

Armor-Iimak

Olivier Moreau

Scott Morgan

 

Badger Paperboard

Jeff Knapke

 

Base Plastics

Nathan Celnick

 

Berry Global

Steph Henderson

Jon & Renee Meyer

Wes Porter

 

BOSTONtec

Jim Rodella

Jeremy Jacobson

 

BOX Partners

Matt Calabrese

Andrew Walters

 

Classic Tape

Joe Zuccarelli

 

Combi

Jeff Guritza

 

DNP

Jacob Cantrell

 

Flexcor

Terry & Jennifer Orr

 

ID Images

Lisa Stang

Jeff Fielkow

Intertape Polymer Group

Stephany Soto

Jay Bolus

 

Laminations

Jennifer Knapp

Aaron Sass

 

Pac Strapping Products

Ed Brownley

Marc Albero

 

Pregis

Michele Burkholder

Eva Caspary

 

QuantumPak

David McGurk & Deb Manno

 

Shurtape

Charlie Henry

Rob Nelson

 

Sigma Stretch Film

Eric  Garcia

 

Signode

Ken Parrish

Richard Dedic

 

Stretchtape

Harry McDonald

 

Tach-IT – Ben Clements & Sons

Steven & Karen Clements

Dorcas Richmond-David

Jim Lyon & Margarita Neshin

 

Toshiba Business Solutions

Chris Armistead

 

Versa Pak

Michael Brunswick

Tom Stanley