JUNE 2024 ATTENDEES

Click here to download attendee list

Click here to download attendee contact information list

Members

BGR

Phil Schneider

Todd Bonnell

 

Centric Packaging

Nick & Ann Silicato

Mike Fugate

 

Cogent Solutions & Supplies

Kevin & Shawna Smith

 

Fastpak Systems

Rod Bayless

John Dickens

Jessica Channavong

 

Flexpak

Brian Kellen & Heidi Cooper

Jack and Jeanne Andersen

Jody Schoonover

Mark Howard & Ingrid Maya

Tiffiny & Sean Burton

 

Heritage Paper

Dan Feehan

 

Katzke Packaging

Glenn & Tracy Suta

Jason and Shelley Suta

 

Korpack

Nick & Karlye Novy

Christopher & Erica Gray

 

M-Line Inc.

Tom Doherty

 

Morrisette

John Morrisette

Harrison Hood

Brian Hubers

 

New-Tech Packaging

Cole Heotis

Micah Zehner

OPC Direct

Drew Callahan

 

Omega Packaging

Courtney Scott

Molly Herndon

 

Pacific Packaging

David Varsano & Jill Goldstein

Ryan & Allison Leary

 

The Packline Company

Steve & Lynne Ryder

Steve V & Kristen Ryder

Myranda Ryder

Grant Kachigian

 

RMH Systems

Patrick & Ashley O’Brien

Todd Maxwell

 

Rusco Packaging

Brent Wallace

Robin Goheen

Tim & Mary Wolfe

 

Shoreline Packaging

Greg Olthoff

 

Strickland

BT Tynes

Tracey Wise

Jason Moore

 

SupplyOne Canada

Ken Wong

Rodney Taylor

Olivia Pietersen

 

United – Hughes

Neal & Robin Magaziner

Katina Stamat

 

Guests

Amy Packer – SupplyOne

Mike & Annette Goldstein – Sun Packaging

Suppliers

AirWave Packaging

Marc Rapp

Sean Condon

Nicholas $ Julie Frommelt

 

Armor Protective Packaging

Ryan & Kate Gingery

Chris & Katie Elias

 

Badger Paperboard

Chad & Pam Kravick

Jeff & Jaime Knapke

 

Base Plastics

Nathan Celnick

 

Berry Global

Ron Baczkowski

Jon & Renee Meyer

Colin Floyd

 

BOSTONtec

Jim Rodella

Michael Cline

 

BOX Packaging Partners

Dominick & Angel Donatelli

Matt Calabrese

 

Classic Tape

Joe Zuccarelli

Bill Morris

 

EnviroPak

Bryon & Rebekah Crump

Matt & Lauren Ziegler

 

Flexcor

Terry & Jenny Orr

 

ID Images

Lisa & Brian Stang

Neil Edmonds

 

Intertape Polymer Group

Stephany Soto

Anne Marie Deuterio

 

Laminations

Jennifer Knapp

John Laabs

PAC Strapping Products

Ed & Janine Brownley

Marc Albero

 

Pregis

Thor Petersen

Michele Burkholder

John Breber

 

QuantumPak

David McGurk & Deb Giordano

 

Shurtape

Hilda Harding

Rob Nelson

Charlie Henry

Rob DeVries

Stephen Cobb

 

Sigma Stretch Film

Rich Schleifer

Kevin Plesa

 

Signode

Ken Parrish

Mike Schmitt

 

Stretchtape/Adherex Group

Harry McDonald

Felicia Damsel

Rob Peeler & Haley Horner

Alex Oleykowski

 

Tach-IT – Ben Clements & Sons

Steven & Karen Clements

Dorcas Richmond-David

Jim Lyon & Margarita Neshin

 

Toshiba America Business Solutions

Jason & Pam Cobb

Chris & Sharon Armistead

Ken Fang

 

Transcendia

Parnell Olson

Steve Somerville

 

VersaPak

Michael & Janelle Brunswick

Scott & Jodi Knapke

Alex & Tamra Truman